Składy ligowe poszczególnych klas

Klasa Ia

(Chłopcy)

  1. Piotr Baran
  2. Michał Brzyski
  3. Jakub Lachawiec
  4. Robert Masełko
  5. Marcin Pokrywka
  6. Bartłomiej Połeć
  7. Daniel Szlachta

(Dziewczyny)

  1. Iwona Brzyska
  2. Paulina Kędzior
  3. Andżelika Kuc
  4. Katarzyna Połeć
  5. Joanna Salik
  6. Martyna Witko
  7. Weronika Wygonny
  8. Judyta Zwolińska

Klasa Ib

 (chłopcy)

  1. Dariusz Andruszkiewicz
  2. Adrian Biliński
  3. Jakub Działo
  4. Sebastian Pokrywka
  5. Kamil Pyrczak
  6. Kamil Pyzak
  7. Piotr Rusinek
  8. Marek Terembuła
  9. Piotr Wańczyk

(dziewczyny)

  1. Justyna Fus
  2. Wiktoria Gałka
  3. Anna Lasek
  4. Gabriela Pokrywka
  5. Martyna Pokrywka
  6. Marcelina Szkodzińska
  7. Anna Urbanik

Klasa IIa

(chłopcy)

  1. Sebastian Biały
  2. Paweł Brus
  3. Grzegorz Działo
  4. Krzysztof Kida
  5. Kacper Macko
  6. Wojciech Marczak
  7. Jakub Szegda
  8. Marcin Witko

(dziewczyny)

  1. Sabina Andruszkiewicz
  2. Klaudia Brzyska
  3. Aleksandra Kłos
  4. Kamila Lisik
  5. Agata Pokrywka
  6. Marzena Szczur
  7. Karolina Szyszka

Klasa IIb

(chłopcy)

  1. Daniel Dyndał
  2. Kamil Działo
  3. Eryk Kosior
  4. Bartłomiej Rutkowski
  5. Gabriel Socha
  6. Michał Szyszka
  7. Krystian Wygonny
  8. Jacek Żyła

(dziewczyny)

  1. Aleksandra Brzyska
  2. Klaudia Kierepka
  3. Izabela Leja
  4. Monika Malinowska
  5. Anna Pokrywka
  6. Łucja Pokrywka
  7. Monika Rusinek
  8. Agnieszka Solska

Klasa IIIa

(chłopcy)

  1. Mateusz Dubel
  2. Wojciech Kierepka
  3. Wiktor Nicpoń
  4. Patryk Pyzak
  5. Karol Sikorski
  6. Adam Studzienny
  7. Karol Szlachta
  8. Kacper Szyszka

(dziewczyny)

  1. Sylwia Buniowska
  2. Emanuela Książek
  3. Gabriela Masełko
  4. Magdalena Pokrywka
  5. Marta Rusinek
  6. Nina Siry
  7. Joanna Szynal
  8. Katarzyna Szyszka

Klasa IIIb

(chłopcy)

  1. Erwin Krzeszowiec
  2. Daniel Łata
  3. Jakub Micuła
  4. Krystian Nicpoń
  5. Daniel Norek
  6. Jakub Peszek
  7. Konrad Sadlej
  8. Sebastian Socha

(dziewczyny)

  1. Katarzyna Brzyska
  2. Sandra Kopko
  3. Milena Kornaga
  4. Natalia Kwaśniewska
  5. Martyna Luty
  6. Patrycja Łuszczek
  7. Paulina Mac
  8. Magdalena Szynal